?

Log in

 
 
03 June 2010 @ 12:01 pm
:(  
as you have noticed or not, this journal is dead. maybe i'll go back here or maybe not,

but for now, catch me there (ofc, if you want to)!
tumblr
or there
lastfm
or there
twitter


 
 
 
kirikotkirikot on June 4th, 2010 04:46 pm (UTC)
buuuu :( LJ za tobą tęskni
smooth as silk, cool as air: dj7seasatleast on June 5th, 2010 10:56 am (UTC)
awww<333333 nie spodziewalam sie, ze moja obwieszczenie zostanie zauwazone, a tutaj i komentarze i odzewy na twitterze omg ♥♥♥♥♥♥
:*
ale obiecuje, ze bede komentowac notki xD
kirikotkirikot on June 6th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC)
tak łatwo się mnie nie pozbędziesz ^_____^
zabraniam uciekania z LJ-a koniec i kropka
:***
smooth as silk, cool as air: chanbabe7seasatleast on June 6th, 2010 11:56 am (UTC)
haha <3 ok, bede more active;D! <33
♥ ぺり ♥in_monochrome on June 4th, 2010 07:56 pm (UTC)
Just yesterday I've been thinking about you.
I'll miss you here ._.
smooth as silk, cool as air: jinwoonie7seasatleast on June 5th, 2010 10:56 am (UTC)
omg srsly?;_; *feels loved* ♥ i'm gonna be more active and comment on entries, but i dont think ill write anything here in near future :(
♥ ぺり ♥: [Kaoru] pout.in_monochrome on June 5th, 2010 12:01 pm (UTC)
Yes... I really start worrying about friends, if I don't hear from them for a few weeks or months. I'm glad you wrote this update now, so I know you're not dead ._.
Ah, but at least I can keep up with your life through twitter now! ♥
smooth as silk, cool as air: biases7seasatleast on June 5th, 2010 12:25 pm (UTC)
aww ._. it's my senior year so i was busy with my final exams (i had last week ago so ive started my 4months holidays haha) but even if i had time i just...i prefer commenting friends entries instead of writing about my life xD
yeah, me too ♥!
♥ ぺり ♥in_monochrome on June 6th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
4months holiday? Are you serious? Oh my god... Such a long time. I hope you'll pass all your exams!
smooth as silk, cool as air7seasatleast on June 7th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
ive passed all of them but i need like 90% scores to get approved on uni. ill get to know where im going to spend my near future on 30.06. and yeah, 4 months. too long for me ;\
♥ ぺり ♥in_monochrome on June 8th, 2010 02:13 pm (UTC)
90% is pretty much a very high demand... But yeah, it's the university - it has to be this high. Still I'm crossing my fingers for you that you'll be able to spend your future at the place you want to!
Is a 4 months holiday normal in Poland or do these 4 months have another reason?
smooth as silk, cool as air7seasatleast on June 8th, 2010 02:43 pm (UTC)
thank you ♥ i got max points from most of my oral exams (i got results right after the exam) so i have hope itll be similar with rest of them.
yeah, its normal for people who graduate from high school, normally ppl have 2 months holidays (end og schoolyear in june, starts in september) or 3months for uni students (ends in june, stars in october). my senior year ended in april, then matura exams in may and now i have holidays till october xD
this is the new shit.: shou D:ajisai_xxx on June 4th, 2010 08:26 pm (UTC)
well, that sucks! ja wracam, a Ty co?!
smooth as silk, cool as air: chanana7seasatleast on June 5th, 2010 10:54 am (UTC)
kaaaaaaami! *jumps* missed u ;_; no niby mam wakacje wiec moze jak juz zaczne sie bardzo nudzic to wroce, ale generalnie nie mam sily na pisanie, chociaz teoretycznie mam o czym. ale skoro wracasz to bede Cie stalkowac ♥♥
lina 。: (2pm) jimmy • my sugar catdongwun on June 6th, 2010 07:21 am (UTC)
OMG BB U HAVE SO MANY NEW ICONS

8(((((( i know what's going up with u, but still 8((((
smooth as silk, cool as air: taecbuck7seasatleast on June 6th, 2010 11:54 am (UTC)
kkkkkk :DDDD bede mial zaraz 30 nowiuskich, i wszystkie za darmo!!!!


moze jeszcze wroce:33